Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Drennan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
MD 17-5
N. Grijalva
Katy Taylor
2024 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
6A 126
02/16
L
Replay
F 0-0 3:41
X. Gutierrez
Killeen Harker Heights
2024 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
6A 126
02/10
L
DEC 8-5
L. Perez
Klein Oak
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Finals
126
02/10
W
MD 11-2
T. Skelley
Prosper
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
126
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
N. Elizondo
Bryan
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
126
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
R. Lowe
Dallas Skyline
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
126
02/09
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:24
C. Nguyen
Klein Collins
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/09
W
NC 0-0
T. Skelley
Prosper
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Challenge
126
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:48
M. Lamoroux
McKinney
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 6
126
02/02
W
F 9-3 4:50
T. Skelley
Prosper
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 4
126
01/20
W
F 12-3 3:53
A. Henderson
Lubbock Coronado
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 7 Cons Semis
126
01/19
W
F 7-1 3:31
R. Lowe
Dallas Skyline
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 6 Semis Cons Qrts
126
01/19
W
TF 22-3 3:39
S. Caldwell
Round Rock
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 5 WB 4
126
01/19
W
DEF 0-0
G. Vasquez
Dallas Adamson
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 4 Quarters and WB3
126
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:14
D. Morales
Fort Worth South Hills
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/19
L
F 0-0
K. Brubaker
McKinney Boyd
Plano @ McKinney Boyd
Round 1
132
01/19
L
MD 13-4
S. Conner
Richardson Lake Highlands
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB
126
01/12
L
DEC 10-8
K. Flores
Lubbock Cooper
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 6 Quarters
126
01/12
W
DEF 3-0 2:24
A. Love
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 4 Champ Conc 3
126
01/12
L
F 7-8 2:59
M. BROWN
Cibolo Steele
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 2 Champ 1 Conc 1
126
01/11
L
DEF 0-0
k. checkon
Plano West
Battle of Plano
Round 1
132
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-3 0:56
M. Dowd
Allen Blue
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
1st, 3rd, and 5th Place Matches
132
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
N. Adams
Katy
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
132
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
M. Perez
El Paso Franklin
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
132
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
A. Lucero
El Paso Hanks
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
132
12/29
W
F 9-1 2:45
A. Cedeno-Mora
Plano East
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:59
k. checkon
Plano West
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
12/29
L
F 4-1 0:57
K. Perrien
MCLOUD
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/20
L
DEC 12-10
E. Campos
Rockwall
Plano @ Rockwall
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 9-7 3:51
A. Ramos
Princeton
Princeton @ Plano
Round 1
132
12/07
W
F 9-3 2:29
C. King
Rockwall Heath
Plano @ Rockwall Heath
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 10-4 3:34
K. Alcaraz
Cy-Fair
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Conso Round of 8
G138
12/02
W
DEC 6-4
N. Bourland
Austin Lake Travis
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Quarters & Cons
G138
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. Manzanares
Houston Westside (Girls)
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 16 Round 2 32
G138
12/01
W
DEC 17-10
V. Santos
Frisco Memorial
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 (32 Man)
G138
11/18
L
F 4-2 1:18
R. Hahn
Frisco
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
138
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:17
F. Bennett
Lewisville The Colony
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
138
11/18
W
F 8-0 2:28
A. Angelot
Lewisville Hebron
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
138
11/18
W
F 4-2 0:52
S. Martin
Lewisville
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
138
11/16
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
F. Boyd
Prosper Rock Hill
Prosper Rock Hill/RL Turner/Plano Senior High
Round 1
138
11/10
L
DQ 0-0
T. Butler
Arlington Bowie
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity Round 4
138
11/10
L
DQ 0-0
G. Musser
Lewisville Flower Mound
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity Round 3
138
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021