Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Norris
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
J. Lewis
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA 2024 Novice Championships
Consi of 16 #2
61 lbs
01/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:28
C. Wilkinson
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA 2024 Novice Championships
Round of 32
61 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:07
A. Oliver
Weatherford Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Consi of 8 #1
61 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
TF 21-6 3:00
K. Hall
Tecumseh Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle in the Bear's Den- Noble
Round of 16
61 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
K. Smith
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Orellana
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
MD 12-3
K. Doran
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Round of 16
61 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 9-4
K. Dube
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
OKWA - Battle at the Axe
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 7-1
K. Doran
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Battle at the Axe
Consi of 4
61 lbs
01/06
L
F 10-0 1:49
B. Schubert
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle at the Axe
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
L. Keck
Marlow Outlaws
OKWA - Moore Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:34
A. fuente
Clinton Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Moore Holiday Classic
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:21
S. Saunders
TWolves Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Moore Holiday Classic
Round of 16
61 lbs
12/02
L
F 6-2 1:09
J. Mabie
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:27
K. Smith
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Consi of 8 #1
61 lbs
12/02
L
F 12-0 1:52
B. Schubert
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Round of 16
61 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
J. Breeze
Comanche Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:27
B. Schubert
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Round of 16
61 lbs
11/11
L
TF 16-1 3:00
I. Cole
Weatherford Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
3rd Place
64 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 9-2
R. Edgar
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
Consi-Semis
64 lbs
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:20
G. Britt
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
Quarter-Finals
64 lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021