Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anna Huerta
Results
High School Results
Team Name
EP Franklin
El Paso Franklin
Franklin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 4-1
J. Gomez
El Paso Socorro
UIL Girls District 1-6A
True 4th
152
02/01
L
F 2-0 2:36
S. Monarrez
El Paso Montwood
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 6
152
02/01
W
F 2-1 4:26
A. Love
El Paso Eastlake
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 5
152
02/01
L
F 4-1 1:32
D. Romo
El Paso Eastwood
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 4
152
02/01
W
DEC 4-2
S. Monarrez
El Paso Montwood
UIL Girls District 1-6A
Round 2
152
01/20
W
F 5-2 3:49
R. Llave
El Paso Eastwood
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
01/20
L
F 1-0 3:40
N. Roman
El Paso Burges
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/20
W
F 8-0 3:52
S. Lujan
El Paso Irvin
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
M. Ramirez
El Paso Del Valle
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:00
R. Llave
El Paso Eastwood
45th Annual Bowie Invite GIRLS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
01/12
L
F 0-1 1:00
S. Suarez
South Grand Prairie
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 Champ 1
152
01/12
L
DEC 2-1
S. Hernandez
Northwest
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 2 Champ 1 Conc 1
152
12/09
L
F 5-1 1:00
D. Medina
Carlsbad
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Cons Semi Finals
152
12/09
W
F 9-9 4:53
T. Turon
El Paso Eastlake
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Cons Qtrs
152
12/09
W
DEC 9-2
S. Stallings
Rio Rancho
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
4th Round Cons
152
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:38
C. Ochoa
Volcano Vista
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Quarterfinals
152
12/08
W
F 3-0 0:32
E. Ordaz
DaVinci School
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Round 2
152
12/08
W
DEC 7-2
a. villanueva
Hobbs
2023 Girls Las Cruces Invitational
Round 1
152
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
M. Ramirez
Del Valle
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
12/03
W
MD 11-2
A. Padilla
Centennial
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/03
L
F 5-0 1:29
M. Nevarez
Montwood
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
DEC 9-5
M. Sanchez
Eastwood
2023 The Gage Memorial Tournament GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
11/17
W
DEC 7-2
S. Monarrez
Montwood
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 5 (10 Team)
152
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:04
A. Gaytan
Bel Air
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 3 (10 Team)
152
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Miranda
Horizon
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 8 (10 Team)
152
11/17
L
F 2-1 1:23
D. Romo
Eastwood
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Finals (2 Team)
152
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Bob
Marcus
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 2 (10 Team)
152
11/17
L
DEC 4-2
N. Roman
Burges
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 4 (10 Team)
152
11/17
W
F 5-0 1:04
J. Sullivan
Parkland
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 1 (10 Team)
152
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021