Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julia Heard
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:16
A. Whitten
Dickson Co. (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Whiteside
Clarksville (Girls)
TSSAA Girls Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 5-0 3:00
M. Nash
Dickson Co. (Girls)
Memphis Girls Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
DEC 7-0
E. Upshaw
Bartlett (Girls)
Memphis Girls Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 5-7 5:12
A. Beasley
Lakeside
Memphis Girls Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 2-5 2:36
R. Brown
Starkville High School Girls
Memphis Girls Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Whiteside
Clarksville (Girls)
Memphis Girls Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/30
L
DEC 7-6
A. Scoville
Clarksville Academy (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138G
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:23
K. Jordan-Tharpe
Kirkwood High School (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 4 (16 Man)
138G
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:24
H. Bourland
Rossview (Girls)
Maher/Garstin Battle for Indy 2023
Round 3 (16 Man)
138G
12/15
W
F 7-1 2:24
A. Tate
Cleveland 2
Valkyrie Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
Girls 138
12/15
L
F 2-1 1:53
S. Sangha
Woodward Academy
Valkyrie Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
Girls 138
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:23
A. Gibson
Clarksville (Girls)
2023 Ramsey Rumble - Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
JV 138
12/09
L
F 5-6 3:44
A. Elledge
Kirkwood (Girls)
2023 Ramsey Rumble - Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
JV 138
11/18
L
DEC 8-1
J. Howard
Collierville
Tiger Tussle
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-140
11/18
W
DEC 5-3
K. Hicks
Arlington
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-140
11/18
L
DEC 4-3
K. Smith
Cordova
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-140
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024