Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Heaven Parker
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Royal
Royal (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
R. Zollman
Mary Walker
Girls 1B-2A Girls District 7&8 Sub-Reg
5th
100
02/03
L
DEC 6-0
D. Cortez
Connell (Girls)
Girls 1B-2A Girls District 7&8 Sub-Reg
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:33
M. Chavez
Connell (Girls)
Girls 1B-2A Girls District 7&8 Sub-Reg
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
01/27
L
F 3-5 3:31
V. Tovar
Grandview (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Rodriguez
Royal (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
01/27
W
F 2-4 1:35
S. Torres
Toppenish (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
01/20
L
F 2-8 3:32
L. Foreman
Hermiston
Lady Huskie Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
01/20
L
F 7-12 3:32
R. Lees
LaGrande
Lady Huskie Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
01/06
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:56
S. Gonzalez
McKay
2024 Braided 64
Round 7 Consi
100lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-4 1:52
M. Hernandez
Zillah (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 6
100lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Santibanez
Aberdeen (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 5 Consi
100lbs
01/06
L
Replay
F 1-2 2:23
E. Bowers
Orting (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
100lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:15
M. Farias
Zillah (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 2
100lbs
12/28
W
F 9-1 3:51
M. Gil
Quincy (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Varsity Women
3/4
105
12/28
W
F 2-2 3:21
A. Quiroz
Pasco (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Varsity Women
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
12/28
L
DEC 6-4
A. Castro
Warden (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Varsity Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
12/28
W
TF 15-0 4:00
V. Tovar
Grandview (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Varsity Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
12/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
A. Quiroz
Pasco
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
105
12/22
L
Replay
F 0-2 0:53
B. Garza
Othello
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Cortez
Connell
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
105
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:45
L. Figueroa
Warden
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
12/22
L
Replay
F 9-7 3:20
V. Nguyen
Hazen (Girls)
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
12/22
W
Replay
F 2-4 2:49
B. Hillman
Othello
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
12/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
A. Mitchell
Kamiakin
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
105
12/01
L
F 4-6 2:36
G. Zaragoza
Pasco (Girls)
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
12/01
L
F 5-4 2:25
S. Leon
Kennewick (Girls)
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024