Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kai Vien
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
JD-CBA
Mohawk Valley WC MS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 3:20
J. Giordano
Edge Wrestling MS
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
145 lbs
06/09
L
Replay
VFA 1:01 1-0
C. Katus
South Hills Wrestling Academy
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
06/08
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:58
A. Bacon
Mat Assassins Black
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
145 lbs
06/08
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:42
T. Schechterly
Mat Assassins Red
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
G. Benjamin
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 4
136
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 12-10
A. Bopp
Shenendehowa Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
136
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
A. Paciga
Central Square HS
2024 Phoenix Mid-Winter Scramble
All other Final Matches
138
01/13
L
F 11-3 5:41
J. Thomas
Phoenix HS
2024 Phoenix Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 5
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:39
J. Ransom
Central Square HS
2024 Phoenix Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 4
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:52
R. Minter
East Lyme
2024 Phoenix Mid-Winter Scramble
Round 1-(16 man and 5 man RR)
138
01/04
W
MD 16-4
M. Clements
Fulton HS
Fulton HS @ JD-CBA
Round 1
145
01/02
W
F 0-0
C. Havener
Holland Patent Sr HS
Holland Patent JV Tourney
Round 2
138
01/02
L
F 0-0
L. Walseman
Beaver River Sr HS
Holland Patent JV Tourney
Round 2
138
01/02
W
F 0-0
I. Gates
Gouverneur Sr HS
Holland Patent JV Tourney
Round 1
138
01/02
W
DEC 5-3
T. Moreno
Southern Hills HS
Blindmans JV Tourney
Cons. Quarters
138
01/02
W
DEC 5-3
T. Moreno
Southern Hills HS
Blindmans JV Tourney
3rd Place Match
138
01/02
L
DEC 4-3
V. Lazzaro
JD-CBA
Blindmans JV Tourney
3rd Place Match
138
12/18
W
DEC 7-3
W. Watson
Fulton HS
Blindmans JV Tourney
Champ. Round 2
138
12/16
L
F 0-0 4:56
C. Quaco
Phoenix HS
Blindmans JV Tourney
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 0-0 1:26
J. Angiolillo
East Syracuse-Minoa Sr HS
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
145
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:45
J. Dare
Whitesboro Sr HS
Morrisville-Eaton Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
145
11/30
W
F 0-0 3:41
A. St.Louis
Syracuse
JD-CBA @ Syracuse
Round 1
138
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024