Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
dylan Griego
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
NM Gold
Top Rank
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/30
L
Replay
F 4-2 0:48
R. Jr
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
3rd Place
HWT lbs
06/30
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
I. Gallardo
Wasco YW
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi-Semis
HWT lbs
06/29
L
Replay
F 20-9 2:29
Z. Taylor
Red Wave WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
HWT lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:51
L. James
Ganado WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
06/29
W
Replay
F 12-1 1:46
E. Vega
Scotsmen WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Quarter-Finals
HWT lbs
06/29
L
Replay
MD 8-0
M. Moniz
Takedown Express
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:30
B. Brown
Badlands Badgers
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
5th Place
100 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
V. Murray
Colorado Bad Boys
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:52
R. jr
Kingdom Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:28
Z. Taylor
No Team Selected
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 14-3 1:00
B. Tapusoa
SLV Elite
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
Z. Taylor
Independent
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
04/21
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:48
R. jr
Kingdom
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 5
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
C. Sanchez
Bayfield Youth Wrestling
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 4
HWT lbs
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Trujillo
New Mexico Gold
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
B. Tapusoa
SLV Elite
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Trujillo
New Mexico Gold
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
K. Trujillo
New Mexico Gold
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
MD 12-0
R. Hallam
Mancos
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
B. Sulecki
Bulldogs Jr Wrestling
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
5th Place
HWT lbs
01/13
L
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Warrior
Carlsbad Combat Wrestling Club
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Consi-Semis
HWT lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:28
R. jr
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Vaughn
Thunder RTC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Semi-Finals
HWT lbs
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Cabrera
NM Gold
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Mcduffie
New Mexico Punishers
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Quarter-Finals
HWT lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Gurule
SJF/HAC
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT
11/19
W
F 2-2 1:43
A. Vaughn
Thunder RTC
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024