Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lyric Traylor
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 6-0
J. Cox
Rhyno Academy of Wrestling
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
62
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:45
J. Carter
Avon Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
62
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
C. Hiland
Webo Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
62
02/11
L
F 9-6 2:11
C. Hollingsworth
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
02/11
W
DEC 10-8
E. Sutton
Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
62
02/11
W
DEC 6-4
S. Housinger
WC Trojan Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
G. Eberhart
New Castle Youth Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
62
02/11
L
F 3-4 2:12
E. Sutton
Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
62
02/11
W
DEC 0-0
D. Hodson
Monroe Central Wrestling Club
Future Legends Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
62
11/18
L
F 5-0 0:35
C. Bailey
Wabash Apache wrestling club
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-61
11/18
W
F 4-0 2:00
O. Dilts
Yorktown Wrestling Club
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-60
11/18
L
TF 23-5 2:49
C. Schmidt
Jay County Wrestling
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-61
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Bailey
Wabash Apache wrestling club
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-60
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:15
H. Brinson
New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-61
11/18
L
DEC 12-6
C. Schmidt
Jay County Wrestling
2023 Midwest Beginner Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-60
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024