Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
joselyn korbl
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
E3-Fargo
Fargo
Fargo
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-5 0:30
D. Ireland
W2-Bismarck
NDHSAA Girls State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals
112
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
E. Schilling
W4-Dickinson
NDHSAA Girls State Duals Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback
112
02/17
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:17
T. Gross
E4-Napoleon G-S
NDHSAA Girls State Duals Tournament
Placement Matches
112
02/09
L
F 7-3 3:47
L. Montez
Pembina County North
NDHSAA Girls East Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Litsey
South Border
NDHSAA Girls East Region
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/09
W
DEC 12-5
A. Ramerman
Lisbon
NDHSAA Girls East Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 10-5 4:00
H. Boettcher
Dickinson
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Semis & WB
106 JV
01/27
W
F 5-2 4:38
K. Martin
Turtle Mountain Community High School
2024 Belle of the Brawl
WB2
106 JV
01/27
L
TF 15-0 4:16
A. Bunner
New Town
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Round 2
106 JV
01/27
W
F 4-1 3:57
L. Ivanova
Carrington
2024 Belle of the Brawl
Round 1
106 JV
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:18
M. DeVries
Central Cass
Fargo @ Central Cass
Round 1
106
01/20
L
DEC 9-6
A. Reimche
Carrington
2024 Storhaug Invitational Girls
3rd & 5th
106
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:59
T. Roesler
Kindred
2024 Storhaug Invitational Girls
Round 5
106
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:49
M. DeVries
Central Cass
2024 Storhaug Invitational Girls
Round 2
106
01/13
L
F 2-2 0:30
I. Baku-elder
Fargo
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 5
106
01/13
W
DEC 10-6
A. Ross
West Fargo United
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 4
106
01/13
L
F 3-0 0:41
O. Browen
LPGE-Browerville Wolves
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 3
106
01/12
L
F 7-2 3:24
N. Carlson
West Fargo United
Fargo/WF/Lisbon
Round 1
106
01/12
W
DEC 4-0
A. Shelton
Lisbon
Fargo/WF/Lisbon
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 10-0 1:33
t. brouillette
Williston
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 8-3 4:22
A. Reimche
Carrington
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/05
L
F 6-1 1:09
K. Golding
Jamestown
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:31
K. Kainoa
Mandan
Mandan Triangular
Round 1
105
12/29
L
F 0-0
J. Carigan
Pembina County North
Grand Forks/Fargo/PCN/Northwood Quad
Round 1
112
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:50
J. Frenzel
Bemidji
2023 Rumble on the Red - Girls
Round 3
106
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:26
T. Kanneh
Moorhead
2023 Rumble on the Red - Girls
Round 1
106
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:33
M. Schlup
Spearfish
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 12
112
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:39
E. Zent
RC Stevens
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 10
112
12/02
W
F 4-6 1:46
V. Fideldy
Dickinson
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 8
112
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:21
S. Uhrig
T. F. Riggs
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 5
112
12/01
L
F 6-10 2:27
K. Martin
Turtle Mountain
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 3
112
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:00
A. Hansen
Lisbon
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
112
11/22
L
F 0-0 0:39
T. Lura
Carrington
FPS/carrington/WF
Round 1
112
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024