Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adalynn Wells
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Kent
Kent Cougars Wrestling Club
Kent Girls
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:10
C. Dillinger
West Kitsap WC
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 6
43-45
03/30
L
TF 12-0 0:29
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
43-45
03/30
W
TF 16-5 2:38
E. Costales
Ruffhouse
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 2
43-45
03/10
W
F 6-1 0:45
L. Nguyen
Ruffhouse
WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS
Round 6
40-43
01/29
W
DEC 12-8
M. Abeel
Orting Girls
PCJWL League Championships
Finals
40
01/28
W
TF 17-2 2:36
A. Ramirez
Federal Way Girls
PCJWL League Championships
Round 2 Front
40
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. Sandoval
Tahoma Girls
PCJWL League Championships
Round 1 (Quarters)
40
01/21
L
DEC 10-6
M. Abeel
Orting Girls
PCJWL A Divisional
Finals
40
01/21
W
DEC 12-10 SV
J. Manibusan
Rainier Girls
PCJWL A Divisional
Round 2
40
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Young
Cruisers Girls
PCJWL A Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Albeso
Orting
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
40
01/14
W
F 6-2 0:23
A. Ramirez
Federal Way
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
40
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
M. Abeel
Orting
PCJWL 1A Sub-Divisional
Semifinals (4 Man)
40
11/24
L
MD 12-4
M. Abeel
Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
Round 2 (Best of 3)
40
11/24
L
DEC 6-1
M. Abeel
Orting Jr. Cardinals Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
Round 1 (Best of 3)
40
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024