Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edwin Rosas
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hartford
Hartford Union
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
DEC 4-2
G. Sheriff
Port Washington
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 4
165
02/01
L
F 4-5 2:57
F. Grasso
Grafton
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 3
165
02/01
W
DEC 6-0
B. Pope
Nicolet
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 2
165
01/31
L
MD 13-1
Z. LaSage
Homestead
North Shore JV Conference Tournament
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:21
P. Creech
Watertown
2024 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:52
K. Timmer
Franklin
2024 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
165
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:23
J. Lindmark
Arrowhead
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Placement
165
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:55
S. Gutermann
Random Lake
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Semifinals
165
01/06
W
F 5-8
G. Kiley
Lake Country Luth.
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Quarterfinals
165
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:56
S. Zsohar
Arrowhead
WI Challenge Series Oostburg Qual
Round 2
165
12/19
L
DEC 9-4
D. Rodriguez
Jefferson
Fort Atkinson JV Invite
Round 3
160-164
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. Bailey
Turner
Fort Atkinson JV Invite
Round 2
160-164
12/18
L
F 3-1 3:39
K. Harden
Watertown
Fort Atkinson JV Invite
Round 1
160-164
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024