Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dax Luangrath
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/02
W
Replay
F 11-0 0:53
D. Young
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Deep South Summer Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
80+90
08/02
L
Replay
MD 16-5
T. Bailey
Well Trained
Deep South Summer Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
80+90
08/02
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:20
M. Westenbarger
Blackman Wrestling
Deep South Summer Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
08/02
L
Replay
MD 16-3
C. Burton
Assassins Wrestling
Deep South Summer Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
80+90
08/02
L
FOR 0-0
M. Mabe
Northport
Deep South Summer Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
08/02
W
FOR 0-0
H. Smith
Elevate Wrestling Club
Deep South Summer Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
04/27
W
TF 12-1 3:22
C. Jones
Irish Wrestling Club
Rabbit Open Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
71-77
03/01
L
NC 0-0
M. Westenbarger
Blackman Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:31
S. Church
Rabbit Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Pontis
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
02/18
L
F 0-0 2:59
M. Hinson
Rabbit Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
01/28
L
DEC 5-0
M. Skates
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
75
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
H. Cleveland
Tullahoma Takedown Club
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
E. Skates
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
01/28
W
DEC 6-3
A. Williams
Blue Devil Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/28
W
TF 17-2 2:19
K. Adams
Junior Rockets Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
01/15
W
F 6-0 2:19
C. Snyder
SDWA
23/24 TNAAU Higher Calling Beginner Bash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:57
E. Brewer
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Higher Calling Beginner Bash
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Tate
Whitwell Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Higher Calling Beginner Bash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
01/14
L
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Skates
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Higher Calling Beginner Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
12/17
L
DEC 10-4
A. Rolan
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Jones
Cane Nation Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
75
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Linton
Bradley Pride Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Semis & WB (8 Man)
75
12/17
L
F 11-5 2:18
A. Rolan
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
12/03
W
DEC 8-1
F. Overton
Halls Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Soddy Daisy Beginner
Round 3 (3 Man)
75
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Kennedy
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Soddy Daisy Beginner
Round 1 (3 Man)
75
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021