Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eva Mercantini
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
84 Athletes
Hickory Wrestling Club
Virginia Pink
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
Replay
F 4-4 2:32
C. Gramlin
Indiana Outlaws Pink
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Consi of 4
165 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
A. Dotson
CKWA
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
165 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
A. Fletcher
Stormettes Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
165 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
M. Wiebe
MetroWest United
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
165 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:08
K. Hall
Misfits Girls Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
165 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:34
K. Bendito
OBWC Bazooka Girls
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
165 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 4-4 3:34
M. Smith
The Fort Hammers
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
165 lbs
05/05
W
VFA 2:34 6-4
A. Osorio-Ramos
Cordoba Trained Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
3rd Place
HWT kg
05/05
L
VFA 3:04 12-4
K. Munoz
PA West K-8 Yellow
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Semi-Finals
HWT kg
05/04
L
VFA 0:13 4-0
J. Alt
PA West K-8 Black
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
HWT kg
05/04
W
VFA 1:14 8-4
A. Osorio-Ramos
Cordoba Trained Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
HWT kg
05/04
L
VPO1 8-4
I. Bertocchi
MGW Barcelona Vipers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
HWT kg
03/03
L
F 8-2 3:52
E. Davaajav
Freedom
2024 Virginia Battle of the Braids
Round 3 (4 Man)
161-168
03/03
L
F 5-0 2:18
T. Fugal
Disrupter Wrestling Club
2024 Virginia Battle of the Braids
Round 2 (4 Man)
161-168
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Smith
Orange hornets
2024 Virginia Battle of the Braids
Round 1 (4 Man)
161-168
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Mitchell
Amherst Wrestling Club
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
162-169
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:20
F. Morrow
Reel Wrestling Club
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
162-169
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
S. Daftari
Ranger Wrestling Club
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
162-169
01/28
W
F 7-0 2:02
L. Jr.
Flex Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
169-184
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:45
L. Jr.
Flex Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
169-184
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
M. Morales
Raider Nation Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:31
L. Northam
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
01/21
W
DEC 6-4 SV
L. Felts
New Kent Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 3 (3 Man)
162-171
01/21
W
F 6-2 2:56
G. Garlock
Midlothian Miners Wrestling Cl
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 2 (3 Man)
162-171
01/14
W
F 2-1 0:58
L. Jr.
Flex Wrestling Club
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165/185
01/14
L
Replay
MD 8-0
M. Morales
Raider Nation
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165/185
01/14
W
Replay
MD 10-2
J. Suggs
Bull Island Grappling
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165/185
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:19
G. Brown
Chesapeake
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165/185
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
J. Smith
Pit Bull Wrestling Academy
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165/185
12/16
L
F 6-5 3:21
H. Chen
Norfolk Academy
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160-165
12/16
L
F 9-2 3:15
A. Truitt
GCA
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160-165
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Coutee
Gloucester Wrestling Associati
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160-165
12/03
W
DEC 4-1
J. Mccann
Atlantic Shores
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 4 (5 Man)
210 Max
12/03
W
F 10-2 0:52
C. Wesson
Buckroe Sharks Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 3 (5 Man)
210 Max
12/03
L
F 5-0 0:28
A. Visconti
Tallwood Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 2 (5 Man)
210 Max
12/03
W
F 7-2 3:40
L. Miller
Norfolk Christian
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 1 (5 Man)
210 Max
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024