Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Minmei Goodfellow
Results
Videos
6:12
62 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Minmei Goodfellow, Venice vs Riverose Brown, Spartan RTC FL
Jun 1, 2024
6:24
62 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Riverose Brown, Spartan RTC FL vs Minmei Goodfellow, Venice
Jun 1, 2024
5:06
62 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Riverose Brown, Spartan RTC FL vs Minmei Goodfellow, Venice
Jun 1, 2024
3:36
68 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Minmei Goodfellow, Venice vs Maliah Pryor, RPA Wrestling
Jun 1, 2024
7:18
68 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Maliah Pryor, RPA Wrestling vs Minmei Goodfellow, Venice
Jun 1, 2024
3:00
64 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Zach Copp, Beebe Trained vs Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings
Apr 28, 2024
1:42
64 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings vs Antoine Whittaker, Black Hive WC
Apr 28, 2024
0:54
64 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings vs Nico DeStefano, Finger Lakes Elite
Apr 28, 2024
6:30
64 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings vs Landon Walker, Glasgow WA
Apr 27, 2024
1:18
60 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Johnny Messina, Buxton vs Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings
Apr 27, 2024
1:54
64 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Ronan Smith, U2 Upstate Uprising vs Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings
Apr 27, 2024
2:48
64 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Garrett Raley, Florida Scorpions vs Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings
Apr 27, 2024
1:18
64 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Mayer Brady, Beebe Trained vs Minmei Goodfellow, Charlotte Vikings
Apr 27, 2024
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021