Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marley Castaneda
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Canyon View
Canyon view
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:58
E. Parker
JWC
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
122-129
03/23
W
F 0-0 0:48
F. Quinlan
Snow
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
122-129
03/23
W
DEC 3-2
A. Hall
Enterprise
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
122-129
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:55
K. Pay
Juab
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
3rd & 5th
G120
02/17
W
Replay
F 9-5 5:41
M. Watkins
Juab
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Semis
G120
02/17
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:35
S. Hanna
Juan Diego
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Semis
G120
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:31
M. Curtis
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Quarters
G120
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
M. Lake
Delta
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Champ Round 1
G120
01/30
L
F 10-8 6:00
k. pay
Juab
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
120
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Watkins
Juab
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/30
W
F 5-0 0:45
B. Unsworth
Carbon
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/20
W
DEC 12-8
A. Hall
Enterprise
Tri-Duel w/ Enterprise and N. Sanpete
Round 1
125
12/19
W
F 2-1 0:55
O. Lung
North Sanpete
Tri-Duel w/ Enterprise and N. Sanpete
Round 1
125
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021