Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Haughey
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 12-1 2:43
J. Almeida
Caveman
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:40
D. Read
Grappling House
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
Round 5
120
02/18
W
F 8-0 3:45
O. Thomson
Caveman
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
Round 4
120
02/18
W
F 10-2 3:31
R. Ansloan
Blackhive
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
Round 3
120
02/18
L
F 14-3 3:24
J. Almeida
Caveman
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
Round 2
120
02/18
W
F 5-1 4:27
Y. Vergara
Riverdale Training Center
I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
Round 1
120
02/04
W
F 5-0 0:44
A. Harris
The Outsiders
Clay IOF
Round 4
120
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Burton
Blackhive Wrestling
Clay IOF
Round 2
120
02/04
W
F 5-2 1:11
D. Read
Grappling House
Clay IOF
Round 1
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
S. Hill
St John`s Classical Academy
Yulee IOF
Round 2
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
T. Burton
Blackhive Wrestling
Yulee IOF
Round 1
120
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:17
T. Tomas
Viera
Merritt Island IOF
Round 4
120
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Taylor
Westside WC
Merritt Island IOF
Round 3
120
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:47
L. Calzadilla
Team Barracuda
Merritt Island IOF
Round 2
120
12/10
L
MD 13-3
T. Tomas
Viera
Merritt Island IOF
Round 1
120
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021