Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Meaghan Hooper
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lingle Ft. Laramie
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-1 2:57
J. Stringham
Casper Wrestling Club
2024 Brady Read Memorial Folkstyle
Round 1
121-127
02/22
L
F 0-0
T. Gudahl
High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (4 & 2)
122-126
02/22
W
DEC 0-0
M. Bornhoft
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (4 & 2)
122-126
02/22
W
F 0-0
V. Soto
CWC Thunder
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (4 & 2)
122-126
02/18
L
TF 17-2 2:00
J. Thurin
Tri-State Grapplers
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2024
Round 2
123-126
02/18
W
F 5-0 1:38
J. Sanchez
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2024
Round 1
123-126
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Kauffman
Kimball
Bayard JH Girls Invite
Round 5
122-124
01/30
W
F 8-0 2:27
E. Helmink
Hemingford
Bayard JH Girls Invite
Round 3
122-124
01/30
W
F 3-0 1:36
H. Fenner
Scottsbluff
Bayard JH Girls Invite
Round 1
122-124
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:29
M. Zlomke
Gering Wresting Club
Rumble On The Ridge
Round 2 (Best of 3)
126
01/27
L
F 3-0 3:48
M. Zlomke
Gering Wresting Club
Rumble On The Ridge
Round 1 (Best of 3)
126
01/21
W
F 3-2 2:25
K. Fischer
Colorado
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
122-130
01/21
W
F 11-2 3:12
K. Fischer
Colorado
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
122-130
01/14
L
F 4-3 3:50
M. Zlomke
Gering Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 2
124-125
01/14
L
DEC 8-7 UTB
M. Zlomke
Gering Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 1
124-125
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:25
A. Chavez
GWC
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 4
118-127
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:04
H. Gompert
Mitchell Wrestling Club
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 3
118-127
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
E. Menke
Bayard Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
120-122
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
M. Zlomke
Gering Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 3
120-122
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
A. Sing
Wyoming Unattached
2023 WAWA Middle School State
Round 5
135
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Blair
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Middle School State
Round 3
135
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021