Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Miranda Grantham
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-1 3:17
P. Mueller
Fort Osage
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/10
W
DEC 1-0
J. Benavides
Ruskin
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 4
Quarterfinals
155
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:07
L. Eskina
Raytown South
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
01/27
W
F 3-2 3:39
E. Schaetz
Kearney
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
01/27
L
DEC 11-8
J. Hinrichs
Staley
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (16 Man)
155
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:35
A. Keating
Raymore-Peculiar
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 2 (16 Man)
155
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:45
Z. Tareq
Rockwood Summit
2024 George Hoover Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
01/20
L
F 3-0 5:20
S. Danner
Staley
Queen of the North 2024
Semis & WB (32 Man)
155
01/20
W
DEC 10-3
S. Shields
North Kansas City
Queen of the North 2024
Cons. Round 2
155
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:52
J. Hinrichs
Staley
Queen of the North 2024
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
155
01/20
L
F 6-0 0:40
A. Smith
Oak Grove
Queen of the North 2024
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
155
01/13
L
F 2-2 3:48
V. Ogunyemi
Lee`s Summit West
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:39
B. Scherfenberg
Belton
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
01/13
W
F 3-3 2:40
E. Christensen
Park Hill South
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
01/06
W
DEC 7-6
K. Thournburg
Olathe West
Joe Crouthers NKC Girls Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
155
01/06
W
F 4-2 3:56
E. Christensen
Park Hill South
Joe Crouthers NKC Girls Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:48
N. Harris
Bishop Miege
Joe Crouthers NKC Girls Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
01/05
W
DEC 4-1 UTB
J. Benavides
Ruskin
Joe Crouthers NKC Girls Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
12/30
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:21
A. Barr
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 5
155 lbs.
12/29
L
Replay
F 0-5 1:13
C. Dupree
Nixa
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 3
155 lbs.
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Vanderslice
Capital City
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 2
155 lbs.
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024