Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bluma Oginsky
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 13-0
A. Diflumeri
Evergreen
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
WB 4
115
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:13
J. Cabral
Douglas County
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
Quarters and WB3
115
02/09
W
F 2-7 2:36
A. Blakeman
Eaglecrest
CHSAA Girls Metro Region 2
Round 2
115
02/04
W
F 0-0 3:53
R. Hettich
Vista Peak
2024 DPS League Championships Girls
Placement Matches
115
02/03
L
DEC 8-5
K. Mackey
Thomas Jefferson
2024 DPS League Championships Girls
Semis & Cons. 1/4s
115
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:14
A. Martinez
Abraham Lincoln
2024 DPS League Championships Girls
Round 2
115
02/03
L
DEC 7-6
W. Hart
Denver South
2024 DPS League Championships Girls
Round 1
115
01/25
L
F 12-1 4:38
W. Hart
Denver South
Denver South @ George Washington
Round 1
115
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Garcia
Fort Lupton
Tiara Challenge
Quarters
115
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
R. Brekhus
Cheyenne East High School
Tiara Challenge
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
01/20
L
DEF 0-0
A. Sanchez
Arapahoe
Tiara Challenge
Round 3
115
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:43
K. Mcguire
Severance High School
Tiara Challenge
Round 2
115
01/19
L
DEC 17-12
A. Martinez
Abraham Lincoln
Tiara Challenge
Round 1
115
01/13
L
F 4-4 1:50
A. Taylor
Chatfield
Tournament of Knights
Rd 3 2nd WB (16 Man)
115 Gold
01/13
W
F 5-6 2:24
R. Brekhus
Cheyenne East
Tournament of Knights
Rd 2 QF w/WB and RR
115 Gold
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:48
A. Kulpa
Strasburg
Tournament of Knights
Prelim 2
115 Gold
01/13
L
F 9-1 3:06
V. Garcia
Overland
Tournament of Knights
Rd 1
115 Gold
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:17
P. Asoluka
Eaglecrest
Buffalo Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/06
W
F 4-2 1:24
A. Werner
Coronado
Buffalo Girls Invitational
Round 3
115
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:36
V. Reynolds
Coronado
Buffalo Girls Invitational
Round 2
115
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024