Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamryn Knox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 10-5
T. DeWitt
Northern Mat club
2024 Western Maryland Spring Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
03/09
W
F 2-1 1:11
A. Conrad
N/A
2024 Western Maryland Spring Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
03/09
L
DEC 6-5
C. Robison
Northern Mat club
2024 Western Maryland Spring Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
C. Ringler
Independent
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
113-126
02/24
L
DEC 9-8
R. Hinkle
Mountain Ridge Miner Youth Wre
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
113-126
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:44
E. Stewart
Berkeley Braves
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
113-126
02/24
L
DEC 4-2
C. Robison
Northern Mat Club
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
113-126
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Conrad
Petersburg
Ram Tough Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
113-126
01/28
W
MD 11-0
E. Connor
Frankfurt Mat Club
2024 Tough as Nails, MD
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
01/28
L
MD 8-0
T. Dewitt
Northern Mat Club
2024 Tough as Nails, MD
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
01/28
L
DEC 8-7
E. Stewart
Berkeley Braves
2024 Tough as Nails, MD
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:45
B. Harvey
Keyser Storm
Lord of the Rings
Round 5 (6 Man)
125-135
01/27
W
F 5-2 0:51
R. Hinkle
Mountain Ridge Miners Youth
Lord of the Rings
Round 4 (6 Man)
125-135
01/27
L
TF 15-0 2:45
J. Hedrick
Independent
Lord of the Rings
Round 3 (6 Man)
125-135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Oates
South Berkeley Junior Wrestlin
Lord of the Rings
Round 2 (6 Man)
125-135
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:37
E. Connor
Frankfort Mat Club
Lord of the Rings
Round 1 (6 Man)
125-135
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:36
E. Stewart
Berkeley Springs Braves
Sentinel Slam
Round 4
117
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. Riggins
Fort Hill Mat Club
Sentinel Slam
Round 3
117
01/20
L
MD 9-0
C. Robison
Northern Mat Club
Sentinel Slam
Round 2
117
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:27
E. Filer
Allegany Mat Club
Fort Hill Mat Club NOVICE Tournament
Round 3
115
12/16
W
F 5-3 2:00
B. Gordon
Allegany Mat Club
Fort Hill Mat Club NOVICE Tournament
Round 1
115
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024