Jul 26-28, 1:00 PM UTC
The Backyard Brawl
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 Who's #1
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lexie McCracken
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Neosho youth wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:05
K. Buck
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Novice Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
02/04
L
F 7-0 2:51
A. Foster
JC Youth Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Novice Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
02/04
L
F 4-1 1:54
J. York
WARRENSBURG
Missouri Nationals Novice Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
01/28
L
F 4-2 2:56
S. Gonzalez
McDonald County Wrestling Club
38th Annual Monett Youth - Open & Girls
Round 4
100-105
01/28
L
F 5-4 3:19
M. Davis
Bolivar Youth Wrestling
38th Annual Monett Youth - Open & Girls
Round 2
100-105
01/27
W
F 6-7 3:46
J. Payton
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 3 (Best of 3)
105
01/27
L
F 2-2 2:13
J. Payton
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 2 (Best of 3)
105
01/27
W
F 1-6 3:34
J. Payton
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 1 (Best of 3)
105
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:50
G. Kittle
Eagles Wrestling Club Liberty North
MO/USA 2024 Rookie State Tournament
Round 4
105
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:26
L. Franklin
Ozark Youth Wrestling
MO/USA 2024 Rookie State Tournament
Round 3
105
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:05
A. Gardner
Southern Boone Wrestling Club
MO/USA 2024 Rookie State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/14
L
F 5-1 2:09
S. Gonzalez
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Joplin Youth Talon Throwdown 2024 Novice and Girls
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100-105
01/14
L
F 9-2 2:24
S. Gonzalez
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Joplin Youth Talon Throwdown 2024 Novice and Girls
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100-105
01/07
L
F 5-8 2:09
A. Shields
Carthage Wrestling Club
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
103-117
01/07
L
F 5-2 2:43
L. Thomas
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
103-117
01/07
W
DEC 10-6
K. Smith
Nevada Tiger Pit Wrestling
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
103-117
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:27
M. Shellenberger
Neosho Youth Wrestling
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
103-117
Related Content
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024