Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sorin Meeks
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Swamp Fox Wrestling
Swamp Fox Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
F 3-2 0:46
C. Porter
Blackman Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
03/03
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:42
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
03/02
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:38
P. Hatcher
Everett Renegades Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Ind. State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/25
L
F 4-0 0:28
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Minion Mania
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Minion Mania
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
02/18
L
F 7-2 1:31
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 2
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
02/10
L
F 4-0 0:55
J. Watts
Warren County Pioneers
23/24 TNAAU Whitwell Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
112-120
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Holder
Cane Nation Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Whitwell Rumble
Round 2 (3 Man)
112-120
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:32
W. Brown
Big Bear Wrestling Club
2024 NGWL LAFAYETTE RAMBLER BEGINNER
Round 3 (4 Man)
90/HWT
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:13
N. Morris
Summerville Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL LAFAYETTE RAMBLER BEGINNER
Round 2 (4 Man)
90/HWT
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
J. Yarbrough
Dendy Trained
2024 NGWL LAFAYETTE RAMBLER BEGINNER
Round 1 (4 Man)
90/HWT
01/21
L
F 7-0 0:49
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling
2024 NGWL Youth Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:57
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling
2024 NGWL Youth Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:13
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
2024 NGWL Big Bear Beginners Bash
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT
01/20
W
MD 17-4
J. Tucker
Summerville Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL Big Bear Beginners Bash
Round 1 (3 Man)
HWT
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. Tucker
Summerville Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL Heritage Beginners
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. Tucker
Summerville Youth Wrestling
2024 NGWL Heritage Beginners
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/07
W
DEC 5-4
J. Tucker
Summerville youth Wrestling
Future Champions Beginners Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Tucker
Summerville youth Wrestling
Future Champions Beginners Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
12/17
L
F 8-0 1:55
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:18
J. Breese
Bradley Pride Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Bradley Beginner
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021