Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jasmin Downer
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Minnesota
Minnesota
Monticello
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
J. Hillenburg
Indiana
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
190
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 0:57
C. Colvin
Utah
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
06/21
L
F 5-0 1:40
A. Golphin
Texas Blue
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 1 (6 Team)
190
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:15
A. Catledge
Georgia
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 1 (4 Team)
190
06/21
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:28
P. MED
South Carolina
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - GR
Round 2 (4 Team)
190
06/19
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:36
C. Martinez
Arkansas Blue
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 2 (6 Team)
190
06/19
W
Replay
TF 22-11 1:24
I. Harrison
Louisiana
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Anderson
North Dakota
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:25
C. Grissom
Tennessee
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
06/19
L
Replay
F 9-5 2:38
E. Vargas
California Red
2024 AFSW Junior WN National Duals - FS
Round 1 (16 Team)
190
03/02
L
DQ 0-0
F. Olusesi
Robbinsdale Cooper
MSHSL State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190Girls
03/02
L
DQ 2-1
K. Whelan
Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C Wolves
MSHSL State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190Girls
02/10
W
F 3-4 2:57
M. Skoien
Roseau
MSHSL Section 6 & 8 Individual Girls
9: True 2nd
190
02/10
L
DEC 2-1
M. Schmidt
Bemidji
MSHSL Section 6 & 8 Individual Girls
7: 1st place
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:39
J. Kral
Osakis
MSHSL Section 6 & 8 Individual Girls
5: Semifinals
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:26
M. Snyder
Bertha-Hewitt- Verndale -Parkers Prairie
MSHSL Section 6 & 8 Individual Girls
3: Quarters and WB 1 (16-man) and WB 3 (32-man)
190
12/29
L
F 6-1 3:16
G. Vigniavo
Apple Valley
Rebel Girls Holiday Classic
finals
190
12/29
W
MD 11-3
F. Olusesi
Robbinsdale Cooper
Rebel Girls Holiday Classic
Semis & WB (16 Man)
190
12/29
W
MD 14-5
L. Hamilton
St. Michael-Albertville
Rebel Girls Holiday Classic
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
190
12/29
W
F 10-3 5:20
J. Demanou
White Bear Lake
Rebel Girls Holiday Classic
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
190
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024