Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Revyn Brazell
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:51
D. McQuitty
Halstead Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 10
58
02/17
W
F 10-2 1:49
B. Schulte
Wichita wrestling club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 9
58
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Williams
Mulvane Jr. Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 7
58
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:41
D. McQuitty
Halstead Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 6
58
02/11
L
DEF 0-0 0:17
K. Ortiz
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58
02/11
W
DEC 11-8
A. Johnson
Circle Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/11
W
F 13-4 2:48
J. Keller
Pratt Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
C. Botka
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/11
L
F 6-6 2:58
B. Schulte
Wichita Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Suter
Alpha Academy
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
02/03
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:14
L. Collins
Mission Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/03
W
Replay
MD 12-2
L. Jurgonski
Norton wrestling club
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
02/02
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:28
E. Hager
Chapman
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/02
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
G. Eck
Garden Plain Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
E. Rohrer
Circle Wrestling Club
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 5 (5 Man)
58B
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. Sidler
Chase County Wrestling Club
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 4 (5 Man)
58B
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
T. Berry
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 3 (5 Man)
58B
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
E. Marshall
South Central Punishers
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 1 (5 Man)
58B
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:29
Z. Latour
Salina Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
W
F 5-0 2:33
C. Baldridge
Team Haysville Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
L
DEC 4-3
H. Hentzen
Carroll Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Dubus
Circle Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
58A
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:52
C. Baldridge
Team Haysville Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 11
58A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Dubus
Circle Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 10
58A
01/07
W
MD 15-5
B. Holdeman
Jaguar Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 9
58A
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Fraizer
Carroll Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
58D
12/30
W
F 6-3 1:29
T. Wohletz
Emporia Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 4
58D
12/30
W
F 12-3 2:18
D. Iii
Circle Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
58D
12/30
W
DEC 9-7
C. Whittit
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
58D
12/30
L
DEC 8-7
I. Tra
Carroll Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 1
58D
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024