Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bannon Wood
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Fairview Jackets
Fairview Jackets Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 2:36
L. Wimsatt
Brentwood Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
02/18
W
F 7-1 1:17
C. Peterson
Williamson Co Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
02/18
L
DEC 9-7 SV
L. Hutto
Williamson Co Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:31
O. Zimmerle
Forrest Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Mt. Juliet Havoc in the Den Beginner
Round 3 (3 Man)
61-66
02/11
W
DEC 5-0
H. Houser
Cookeville Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Mt. Juliet Havoc in the Den Beginner
Round 2 (3 Man)
61-66
02/05
L
DEC 11-4
H. Sutton
Fairview Jackets
23/24 TNAAU Havoc in the Den Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
65
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Faine
Next Level Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Havoc in the Den Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
02/04
L
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Dagnino
Young Bucs
23/24 TNAAU Havoc in the Den Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
01/27
W
F 8-2 1:48
J. Faine
Next Level Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-63
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:14
N. Wood
Wildcats Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-63
01/27
W
F 4-2 1:22
L. Raymer
Maximum Velocity Patriots
23/24 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-63
01/27
L
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Hull
Stars Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 2 (6 Man)
59-63
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Love
Nolensville Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 1 (6 Man)
59-63
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. Davis
Columbia Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Stewarts Creek Beginner
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-68
01/07
L
F 4-1 0:48
T. Augustine
Nashville Catholic
23/24 TNAAU Stewarts Creek Beginner
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-68
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Villano
Cookeville Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Stewarts Creek Beginner
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-68
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021