Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Fisher
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Miller
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
37
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:21
V. Borgesi
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:09
R. Prahin
Wrangler Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:18
E. Herek
Michigan
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:13
R. Prahin
Wrangler Wrestling Club
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:07
V. Borgesi
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
02/03
L
MD 15-3
V. Musall
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
37B
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:48
O. Richardson
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37B
01/21
L
F 2-2 0:28
V. Borgesi
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37B
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:11
O. Richardson
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37B
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:10
M. Miller
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
37C
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. Myers
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
37C
01/07
W
F 11-11 2:59
C. Gazso
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
37C
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:19
N. Deleone
Goodrich Wrestling Club
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
37C
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021