Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Sterling
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 5-0 0:55
L. Gordon
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mayville - Non-Qualifier
Round 2 (3 Man)
72-77
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:29
G. Jr.
Team UNIFIED Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72A
02/25
L
F 2-1 1:14
G. Nickle
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72A
02/18
L
F 1-0 0:52
H. Geralds
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
DEC 11-5
M. Bodnovich
Lake Orion Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
72
02/18
W
F 6-0 1:46
S. Payne
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72
02/18
L
MD 9-1
J. Mott
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
72
02/11
L
F 7-0 1:25
C. Wisenbaugh
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
L
F 7-3 2:35
G. Nickle
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
L
F 13-7 2:51
R. Sables-Jensen
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
L
F 5-5 1:51
L. Walker
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
72C
01/28
L
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Mott
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Marlette Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
72
01/28
L
F 13-0 1:18
L. McCrory
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Marlette Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72
01/21
L
TF 17-2 2:28
S. Belyaks
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72A
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Naylor
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72A
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024