Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reece Sables-Jensen
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 12-4
C. Cantin
GB Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
77
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:52
L. Gordon
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
77
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Nelson
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
77
02/18
L
TF 19-4 3:00
D. Janes
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
77
02/18
L
MD 11-2
J. Blount
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
77
02/11
L
DEC 6-3
G. Nickle
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
L
DEC 9-6
L. Walker
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
W
F 13-7 2:51
R. Sterling
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72C
02/11
L
DEC 6-0
C. Wisenbaugh
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
72C
02/03
L
MD 9-0
K. Jones
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
L
F 2-2 1:28
L. Hoffman
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
W
MD 9-1
S. Payne
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
72A
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:15
D. Barrett
Whitmore Lake WC
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
72A
01/21
L
DEC 12-6
S. Belyaks
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
72A
01/21
L
MD 15-2
G. Hadaway
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72A
01/21
W
DEC 10-6
S. Payne
Bendle Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72A
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024