Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Alexander
Results
High School Results
Team Name
GPS Wrestling Club
Saegertown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
TF 15-0 4:22
E. Linenfelser
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
3rd Place
145
03/10
W
Replay
MD 11-3
A. Kaye
Long Beach Gladiators Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
145
03/10
W
Replay
TF 17-2 1:11
A. Arnold
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
145
03/10
W
Replay
F 13-4 3:51
G. Lopez
Long Beach Gladiators Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
03/10
W
Replay
F 13-3 3:45
T. Doremus
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (64 Man)
145
02/25
L
F 0-0
M. Myers
Hickory
Area VI 2024 JH Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
02/25
L
F 0-0
H. Emrich
Greenville
Area VI 2024 JH Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021