Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Asay
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Central Indiana Academy Of Wrestling
West Lafayette
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:25
W. Lakes
Legends of Gold Wrestling
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 3
113
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
L. Nied
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 1
113
05/04
L
Replay
TF 12-0 1:54
J. Frahm
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 6
113
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:14
E. Ogle
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 4
113
05/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:55
P. Schoettle
Roncalli Wrestling Foundation
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 2
113
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:02
L. Nied
Lake Central
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
106
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:57
D. LaRocca
Center Grove
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
106
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Elett
Carroll
Indy Nationals
2nd Full Round
106
02/18
L
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Goodman
Franklin Central
Indy Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
106
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
W. Geminden
Lutheran Saints
Indy Nationals
Round of 32 and All
106
02/11
L
DEC 5-0
M. Skaggs
New Prairie
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 5
106
02/11
W
DEC 7-5
B. Bryan
Chesterton
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
106
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
K. Parker
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
106
02/11
L
F 10-4 3:59
J. Robbins
Caston High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024