Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel McGee
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dog Pound Wrestling Club
Palm Bay
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
D. Otero
Tomahawk Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
D. Villalobos
Naples Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:25
A. Sanders
AAWA
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
A. Diaz
Intense Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (16 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:44
L. Sturgell
Columbus St. Franics DeSales
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
A. Velzy
Team Michigan Blue - DEV
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:56
C. Mlinarsik
Canfield
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
H. Sweitzer
Verot Vikings
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Finals (8 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
E. Diaz
Indy Elite
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. Austin
Somerset Academy
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:08
H. Duncan
All In
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (16 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:42
A. Boltinghouse
Owen Valley
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 0-0
J. Casterline
Team Montana Laurel
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
T. Hernandez
Foxfire Wrestling Club RED
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
MD 12-0
A. Felix
Camden Socs
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:24
D. DeJesus
Straw Hats
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
J. Abel
Indiana Goon Squad
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 15-8
N. Morris
Team STL Red
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024