Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Holthaus
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 10-0 2:23
S. Epstein
Jr. Vikings
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61-64
02/09
W
DEC 4-1
J. Buesing
Topeka Blue Thunder
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61-64
02/09
L
DEC 9-2
A. Cook
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61-64
02/09
W
DEC 11-9
J. Workman
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-64
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Graves
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58C
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:46
E. Hochard
Jr. Vikings
Super Sunday Silver Lake Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58C
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Culbertson
Rossville Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58C
02/02
L
MD 13-5
L. Maxwell
Team Lightning
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/02
L
MD 12-3
E. Johnson
Winfield Youth Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
DEC 6-4
J. Johnson
Wamego Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5 (6 Man)
52B
02/18
W
F 0-0
G. Edie
Rock Creek Kids Wrestling
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4 (6 Man)
52B
02/18
L
F 0-0
K. Wheat
Junction City Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 3 (6 Man)
52B
02/18
L
MD 12-0
C. Bremer
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 2 (6 Man)
52B
02/18
W
F 0-0
H. Senft
Osage City Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 (6 Man)
52B
02/11
L
MD 14-2
C. Smith
Garden Plain Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
02/11
L
DEC 13-7
B. Shields
---
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52
02/11
W
TF 19-4 3:00
M. Stroud
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
02/11
L
MD 12-0
K. Wheat
Junction City Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
02/04
W
TF 19-2 3:00
L. Culbertson
Rossville Kids Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
50-51
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Bremer
---
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
50-51
02/04
L
TF 16-1 3:00
B. Conklin
Trailhands
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
50-51
02/04
W
TF 17-1 2:28
H. Senft
Osage City Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
50-51
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021