Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan McVay
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Rawlins Middle School
Rawlins Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:46
K. Grant
Cody Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 1
97
04/12
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:47
C. Dalton
Cody Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 2
97
04/12
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:26
C. Sessions
Wyoming Underground Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 1
97
03/23
W
F 5-0 2:00
K. MacLagan
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2024 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Semis
102
03/23
L
F 4-0 1:42
R. Gunter
Green River Grapplers
2024 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Round 2
102
02/25
L
TF 15-0 1:46
T. Russell
Eastside United Wrestling Club
The Casper Showdown 2024 Memorial Tourn
Quarters
83-99
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:44
G. Boss
Jackson Hole Wrestling Club
The Casper Showdown 2024 Memorial Tourn
Round 2
83-99
02/22
L
F 0-0
C. Siemens
Natrona Colts Wrestling
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 4 (6 Man)
95-102
02/22
L
F 0-0
C. Yeager
Lusk Rawhide Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 5 (6 Man)
95-102
02/22
L
F 0-0
A. Gill
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (6 Man)
95-102
02/22
L
DEC 0-0
E. Friscic
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (6 Man)
95-102
11/17
W
F 4-5 1:41
X. Lubbers
Rawlins Middle School
Saratoga Middle School Wrestling Invite
Round 3
95-97
11/17
L
DEC 3-2
M. Browne
Laramie Middle School
Saratoga Middle School Wrestling Invite
Round 2
95-97
11/16
L
F 5-0 0:56
J. McNees
H.E.M. Middle School
Saratoga Middle School Wrestling Invite
Round 1
95-97
11/04
L
F 4-0 0:43
A. Cordova
Johnson Junior High
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 3
94-96
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
P. Gusse
Douglas Middle School
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 2
94-96
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Leever
Torrington Middle School
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 1
94-96
10/28
L
DEC 10-8 SV
R. Liechty
Evanston Middle School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Cons Semi
96-99
10/28
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Sessions
Star Valley Middle School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Semis
96-99
10/28
L
DEC 6-3
B. Williams
Saratoga Middle School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Round 2
96-99
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
MD 8-0
I. Kruchkow
Worland Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 4
92
04/14
L
F 4-0 2:29
W. Daniel
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 3
92
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:52
B. Lummus
Casper Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 1
92
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024