Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brantlee McDaugale
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
La junta
Wolf pack
Wolfpack
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
DEC 10-6
S. Gutierrez
Rocky Ford Jr; wrestling
Eads Junior Olympic Tournament
Round 5
50-54
03/11
L
DEC 7-6
J. Carrilo
Trojan Wrestling
Eads Junior Olympic Tournament
Round 4
50-54
03/11
L
F 9-4 2:36
S. Uhland
Eads
Eads Junior Olympic Tournament
Round 3
50-54
03/11
W
DEC 12-9
D. Bell
Crowley County
Eads Junior Olympic Tournament
Round 2
50-54
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Goss
Team Chaos
Eads Junior Olympic Tournament
Round 1
50-54
03/04
L
F 0-0 1:51
J. Zamarripa
Burlington PeeWee
Tiger Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 5
48-52
03/04
L
MD 13-5
W. O`Dwyer
Limon Badgers
Tiger Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 4
48-52
03/04
L
F 0-0 0:57
G. Roth
Cheyenne Wells
Tiger Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3
48-52
03/04
L
DEC 10-6
R. Pratt
Baca County Brawlers
Tiger Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2
48-52
03/04
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Gooden
Eads Jr Olympic Wrestling
Tiger Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1
48-52
02/25
W
DEC 18-15
R. Craddock
Otis
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
53-57
02/25
L
MD 16-6
L. Miltenberger
Stratton
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
53-57
02/25
W
F 0-0 1:34
C. Shinee
Limon
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
53-57
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:59
I. Esquivel
Burlington
Stratton Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
53-57
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021