Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Crawford
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Belvidere Bandits
Belvidere Bandits WC
Belvidere Bandits Wrestling Club
Belvidere Central Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
G. Farr
Harlem Huskies WC
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 3
105
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Meyer
Xtreme WC
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 4
105
01/06
L
DEC 16-11
C. Teran
Harlem Huskies WC
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 2
105
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:09
D. Meyer
Xtreme Wrestling Club
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 3
211
12/03
L
F 7-0 4:16
E. Kreiner
Blue Line Training Academy
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 2
211
12/03
L
MD 14-2
M. Moreno
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 1
211
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 12-1 4:14
A. Lopez
nWo WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Consolation First Round
96
03/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
S. Stream
Lincoln-Way WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Championship Preliminary
96
01/22
L
F 6-1 2:49
L. Ardente
Crystal Lake Wizards
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 3 (4 Man)
1107
01/22
W
DEC 3-2
J. Petty
Yorkville Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 2 (4 Man)
1107
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Spiniolas
Richmond Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 1 (4 Man)
1107
01/21
L
MD 13-1
C. Benesh
Oregon Hawks Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Alderks
Oregon Hawks Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:33
J. Rogers
Oregon Hawks Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:16
T. Shipp
Freeport Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024