Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Wilcox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lynnville Sully Little Hawks
Lynnville-Sully
Lynnville-Sully Little Hawks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:29
R. Hackney
Immortal Athletics WC
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
11
02/11
W
F 6-0 1:29
R. Lafollette
Knoxville Youth Wrestling
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
11
02/11
W
DEC 6-0
A. Wells
Statesmen Wrestling Club
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
11
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
N. Chester
Central Iowa Wrestling
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
2
3rd-4th - 9
01/28
W
DEC 6-1
N. Chester
Central Iowa Wrestling
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
1
3rd-4th - 9
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Williamson
West Marshall Mat Club
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
96-108
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Siemens
Marshalltown wrestling club
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
96-108
01/27
L
DEC 5-4
L. Sommermeyer
Nashua-Plainfield
West Marshall Mat-Club 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
96-108
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:13
B. Arends
East Central Story
6th Annual Baxter Bolt Tournament
Round 4
13
01/07
L
F 14-1 2:36
K. McCloud
Moen Wrestling Acadamy
6th Annual Baxter Bolt Tournament
Round 2
13
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:13
K. Schutjer
Warhawk Mat Club
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
11
12/30
W
F 8-2 2:52
L. Daniels
Montezuma Little Braves
Warhawk Mat Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
11
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:21
K. McCloud
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 2
BPW22
12/17
L
F 2-2 1:55
A. Wells
Warhawk Mat Club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 1
BPW22
12/03
W
DEC 11-4
A. Wells
Warhawk Mat Club
Junior Cardinal Classic
Round 3
11
12/03
W
F 12-0 2:50
J. Hume
Newton Wrestling Club
Junior Cardinal Classic
Round 2
11
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
DEC 13-9
L. Daniels
Montezuma Mat Club
Steve Squires Memorial Tournament
round 3
26
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:15
A. Toomer
Grinnell wrestling club
Steve Squires Memorial Tournament
round 2
26
12/09
L
F 11-3 2:22
R. Hackney
Unattached
Battle for The Ring - Beginners Only Tournament
Round 3
86-92
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Hackney
Unattached
Battle for The Ring - Beginners Only Tournament
Round 2
86-92
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024