Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Cross
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Camel Kids
Camel Kids Wrestling
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
MD 16-6
C. Thompson
Riverton USA Wrestling
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 4
55-58
02/14
L
MD 10-0
K. Spears
---
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 3
55-58
02/14
L
F 4-0 0:41
C. Hansen
Sheridan Wrestling Club
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 2
55-58
02/13
L
DEC 11-8
N. Reynolds
Moorcroft Mat Masters
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
54-58
02/13
L
F 4-0 2:55
C. Clark
Team Champs
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
QF - Round 2
54-58
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 13-11 TB1
M. Hurd
Touch of Gold
Bearcat Brawl - Folkstyle
Round 1 1/2
49
03/08
L
F 13-9 2:25
A. Green
Torrington Wrestling Club
Bearcat Brawl - Folkstyle
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
03/07
L
TF 10-0 1:45
N. Reynolds
Moorcroft Mat Masters
Bearcat Brawl - Greco
Round 4
49
03/07
W
DEC 12-8
E. Reynolds
Natrona Colts
Bearcat Brawl - Greco
Round 3
49
03/07
L
TF 10-0 0:48
G. Wright
Natrona Colts
Bearcat Brawl - Greco
Round 2
49
03/07
W
F 4-0 0:31
M. Thar
Douglas WC
Bearcat Brawl - Greco
Round 1
49
03/07
L
DEC 13-7
A. Green
Torrington Wrestling Club
Bearcat Brawl - Freestyle
Round 3
49
03/07
W
F 6-0 0:38
A. Winkler
Camel Kids Wrestling
Bearcat Brawl - Freestyle
Round 2
49
03/07
L
TF 10-0 0:58
B. Rodgers
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
Bearcat Brawl - Freestyle
Round 1 1/2
49
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Bodily
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 5
50-51
02/22
W
TF 10-0 0:52
C. Winney
Douglas Wrestling Club
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 4
50-51
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
C. Harding
Moorcroft Mat Masters
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 3
50-51
02/22
W
DEC 10-0
A. Leal
Camel Kids
Camel Kids Invite - Freestyle
Round 1
50-51
02/22
W
TF 19-3 1:37
A. Summers
Touch of Gold
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
Round 5
48-51
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
C. Harding
Moorcroft Mat Masters
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
Round 4
48-51
02/22
W
F 5-0 0:30
K. Lucus
Camel Kids
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
Round 3
48-51
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:08
C. Winney
Douglas Wrestling Club
Camel Kids Invite - Folkstyle
Round 1
48-51
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
D. Cool
Camel Kids Wrestling
Deb Allison Memorial Folkstyle Tourn
Round 4
45-49
01/18
L
MD 11-0
M. Hurd
Touch of Gold
Deb Allison Memorial Folkstyle Tourn
Round 3
45-49
01/18
W
F 9-3 1:20
H. Bache
Moorcroft Mat Masters
Deb Allison Memorial Folkstyle Tourn
Round 2
45-49
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024