Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryant Barnes
Results
Videos
1:03
4A-175 1st Place Match - Chris Mance (Lovett School) vs Bryant Barnes (Chestatee)
Feb 21, 2024
5:12
4A-175 lbs Semifinal - Jaylen Mcilrath, Perry vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Feb 16, 2024
8:42
4A-175 lbs Quarterfinal - Bryant Barnes, Chestatee vs Adrian Reyes, East Forsyth
Feb 15, 2024
3:30
4A-175 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Bryant Barnes, Chestatee vs Joshua Arroyo, Burke County
Feb 15, 2024
4:48
190 lbs 1st & 3rd (16 Team) - Jack Francke, Lovett School vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Jan 20, 2024
8:54
175 lbs 4th Wrestleback (16 Team) - Bryant Barnes, Chestatee vs Daniel Soto, Northwest Whitfield High
Jan 20, 2024
9:30
175 lbs Semis & 3rd Wb (16 Team) - Patrick Lyng, Benedictine Military School vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Jan 20, 2024
8:18
175 lbs Quarters & 1st Wb (16 Team) - Matt Phillips, Central (Carroll) vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Jan 20, 2024
1:54
175 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - ADEN CHARLTON, Southwest Dekalb vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Jan 19, 2024
7:24
4A-165 lbs Cons. Round 2 - Matthew McHugh, Spalding vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Feb 16, 2023
4:30
4A-165 lbs Quarterfinal - Drake Wood, West Laurens vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Feb 16, 2023
4:18
165 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Bryant Barnes, Chestatee vs ANDRE WILLIAMS, North Oconee
Jan 21, 2023
7:06
165 lbs 2nd Wrestleback (8 Team) - Alex Grayson, Hertiage-Catoosa vs Bryant Barnes, Chestatee
Jan 21, 2023
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022