Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Terry Jr Brown Otter
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 0-0
B. Hoff
Mandan Wrestling Club
2017 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
83-86
04/01
L
DEC 11-4
Z. Eyes
---
2017 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 4 (5 Man)
83-86
04/01
W
F 0-0
C. Boltz
Killdeer Cowboys
2017 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
83-86
04/01
W
F 0-0
M. Kilzer
Hettinger Huskies
2017 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 3 (5 Man)
83-86
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
F 0-0
T. Fried
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
2016 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-71
04/09
W
FOR 0-0
B. Arnegard
Watford City Wolves
2016 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-71
04/09
L
MD 10-0
K. Grebel
Express Wrestling of VC
2016 New Salem Kids All State Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-71
03/26
L
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Sorenson
Watford City
2016 ND State Folkstyle Individual
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
70
03/26
W
F 11-10 2:27
C. Parisien
Belcourt Bad Boys
2016 ND State Folkstyle Individual
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
70
03/26
W
F 5-2 1:32
K. Manske
Tech Team Wrestling Club
2016 ND State Folkstyle Individual
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
70
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Sago
Hazen Wrestling Club
2016 ND State Folkstyle Individual
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
70
03/26
L
F 2-0 0:37
M. Johnson
Tech Team Wrestling Club
2016 ND State Folkstyle Individual
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
70
03/20
L
F 0-0 2:15
K. Grebel
Express Wrestling of VC
2016 ND Elementary Dual Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
03/20
L
TF 15-0
Z. Brackin
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
2016 ND Elementary Dual Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
L
DEC 6-4
C. Stock
South Border
2015 Kids All-State Wrestling New Salem
Round 4 (5 Man)
59-60
04/04
W
F 7-0
G. Womack
Mighty Thunder Wrestling
2015 Kids All-State Wrestling New Salem
Round 3 (5 Man)
59-60
04/04
W
F 2-0
K. Schalesky
Hettinger Huskies
2015 Kids All-State Wrestling New Salem
Round 1 (5 Man)
59-60
04/04
W
F 7-0
C. Sago
Hazen
2015 Kids All-State Wrestling New Salem
Round 2 (5 Man)
59-60
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021