Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Hargis
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
C.K.W.C.
CKWC
Coffeyville
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
MD 12-0
L. Cathcart
Lawrence Elite
Park City-Wichita Classic 2017
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
03/04
L
TF 15-0 1:42
C. Majors
---
Park City-Wichita Classic 2017
Round 1 (16 Man)
67
02/18
L
DEC 7-1
L. Arthur-Soliven
---
Independence Invitational
Round 2
64-67
02/18
L
MD 11-0
T. Mills
Elk County Wrestling
Independence Invitational
Round 1
64-67
01/14
L
MD 11-0
S. RENFRO
---
10th Annual Anderson-Brown Memorial
Round 6
67
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:47
J. Counsil
C.K.W.C.
10th Annual Anderson-Brown Memorial
Round 1
67
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Gordon
Clay County Wrestling Club
Park City-Wichita Classic 2016
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
03/05
L
F 9-0 1:46
J. Bodine
Standfast
Park City-Wichita Classic 2016
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
K. Sanders
Parsons Wrestling Club
Mike Holsinger Memorial 2016
Round 5 (5 Man)
61
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
L. Kmiec
---
Mike Holsinger Memorial 2016
Round 4 (5 Man)
61
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
S. Osborne
---
Mike Holsinger Memorial 2016
Round 3 (5 Man)
61
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
S. RENFRO
---
Mike Holsinger Memorial 2016
Round 2 (5 Man)
61
12/19
L
F 0-0
S. RENFRO
---
9th Anderson Brown Memorial Tournament
Round 3
61
12/19
L
F 0-0 0:08
S. RENFRO
---
9th Anderson Brown Memorial Tournament
Round 1
61
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
DEC 6-0
J. Hardin
Team Lightning
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 8
55
03/07
L
TF 15-0 3:00
W. Ervin
Enid
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 7
55
03/07
L
F 10-0 1:21
M. Moore
Owasso
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 4
55
03/07
L
DEC 9-4
H. Tiede
Mulvane
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 2
55
03/07
L
F 4-1 1:32
A. Vela
Newton
Park City-Wichita Classic 2015
Round 1
55
12/28
L
DEC 11-10
L. Walker
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Mike Holsinger Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52
12/28
L
DEC 5-4
M. Coltrane
Independence Wrestling Club
Mike Holsinger Memorial
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
12/28
W
F 8-0 1:15
K. Ratzlaff
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Mike Holsinger Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021