Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jet Ruth
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2017-2018
Team Name
Menasha Wrestling
Menasha Wrestling Club
Menasha wrestling club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
DEC 8-7
C. Pettitt
---
2022 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-81
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Jones
Oconto Falls
2022 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 4
73-81
12/18
L
F 11-0 2:00
C. Hamill
De Pere Youth
2022 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
ROUND 3
73-81
12/18
L
F 11-2 2:27
I. Sanchez
---
2022 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
73-81
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 9-0 2:41
K. Wilmot
---
2022 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
67-71
02/13
L
F 9-0 2:38
L. Dunn
---
2022 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
67-71
02/13
W
F 11-0 2:26
W. Morse
Omro Youth Wrestling
2022 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
67-71
01/16
W
F 6-0 1:44
R. Zogata
Mosinee Youth Wrestling
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 3
67-68
01/16
W
DEC 7-3
F. Crabb
New London Wrestling Club
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 2
67-68
01/16
W
DEC 7-4
K. Tritz
Wisconsin Rapids
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 1
67-68
12/19
W
DEC 10-8 SV
S. Marquardt
Gillett/Suring
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 5
69-74 B
12/19
L
DEC 7-2
B. Kempke
Oconto Falls
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
69-74 B
12/19
L
DEC 8-6
R. Palubicki
Crandon
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
69-74 B
12/19
W
MD 15-4
B. Geiser
Kimberly Wrestling Club
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 1
69-74 B
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
MD 12-0
J. Thornton
Weyauwega-Fremont Youth
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-47
03/11
W
F 0-0
D. Hecke
Little Chute Wrestling Club
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-47
03/11
L
F 0-0 2:30
P. Delveaux
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-47
01/07
L
F 0-0
M. volkman
Fox valley elite
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 5 (5 Man)
45-47
01/07
L
DEC 13-9
H. Koslowski
New Holstein
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 4 (5 Man)
45-47
01/07
W
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Garrett
Ripon Youth Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 2
45-47
01/07
W
DEC 2-1
M. Westfield
Princeton Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 1
45-47
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024