Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua schlosser
Results
Other Results
Season
2016
2015
Team Name
Impact Fitness
Impact Fitness & Martial Arts
Impact Martial Arts
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 0:18
K. Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens NoGi
---
96-115
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 5:50
F. Gillin
Precision BJJ
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens NoGi
Semis (4 Man)
96-115
11/05
W
SUB 0-0 7:30
F. Gillin
Precision BJJ
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens Gi
---
96-115
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 2:15
T. Lehman
Elevated Studios
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens Gi
Semis (4 Man)
96-115
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 1:20
S. Milillo
Balance Studios
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 3 (3 Man)
112-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 0:42
D. Correa
Codella Academy
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
112-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 4:25
R. Hernandez
Renzo Gracie / Teo BJJ
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Finals (2 Man)
112-120
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 5:23
O. Rivera
Renzo Gracie Academy
NJ Open: Kids/Teens Gi
---
99-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 5:24
S. Milillo
Balance Studios
NJ Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Semis (4 Man)
99-116
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 1:03
J. Moncayo
Extreme Martial Arts
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 4:00
F. Gillin
Precision Jiu Jitsu
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 2:20
F. Gillin
Precision Jiu Jitsu
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 1:30
J. Moncayo
Extreme Martial Arts
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (3 Man)
106-119
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/07
W
SUB 0-0 0:28
C. Grant
Impact Fitness & Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi
Round 3 (3 Man)
107-112
11/07
L
DEC 0-0 SV
G. Ashendorf
Balance/Dragon Gym
Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (3 Man)
107-112
11/07
L
SUB 0-0 0:28
C. Rogers
Gracie 717 Team Balance
Kids/Teens NoGi
Finals (2 Man)
107-108
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024