Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua schlosser
Results
Other Results
Season
2016
2015
Team Name
Impact Fitness
Impact Fitness & Martial Arts
Impact Martial Arts
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 0:18
K. Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens NoGi
---
96-115
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 5:50
F. Gillin
Precision BJJ
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens NoGi
Semis (4 Man)
96-115
11/05
W
SUB 0-0 7:30
F. Gillin
Precision BJJ
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens Gi
---
96-115
11/05
L
SUB 0-0 2:15
T. Lehman
Elevated Studios
Tour of Champs: Kids/Teens Gi
Semis (4 Man)
96-115
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 1:20
S. Milillo
Balance Studios
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 3 (3 Man)
112-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 0:42
D. Correa
Codella Academy
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
112-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 4:25
R. Hernandez
Renzo Gracie / Teo BJJ
NJ Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Finals (2 Man)
112-120
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 5:23
O. Rivera
Renzo Gracie Academy
NJ Open: Kids/Teens Gi
---
99-116
09/24
L
SUB 0-0 5:24
S. Milillo
Balance Studios
NJ Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Semis (4 Man)
99-116
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 1:03
J. Moncayo
Extreme Martial Arts
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 4:00
F. Gillin
Precision Jiu Jitsu
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 2:20
F. Gillin
Precision Jiu Jitsu
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (3 Man)
106-119
03/12
W
SUB 0-0 1:30
J. Moncayo
Extreme Martial Arts
Brotherly Love VIII: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (3 Man)
106-119
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/07
W
SUB 0-0 0:28
C. Grant
Impact Fitness & Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi
Round 3 (3 Man)
107-112
11/07
L
DEC 0-0 SV
G. Ashendorf
Balance/Dragon Gym
Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (3 Man)
107-112
11/07
L
SUB 0-0 0:28
C. Rogers
Gracie 717 Team Balance
Kids/Teens NoGi
Finals (2 Man)
107-108
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021