Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 8-0 2:09
D. Olivares
New Hope
AHSAA 1A-5A North Super Section
Consolation Round 4 (16/2 & 32/4)
285
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:46
D. Sibley
Oak Grove
AHSAA 1A-5A North Super Section
Consolation Round 3 (16/1 and 32/3)
285
02/08
W
F 10-5 3:31
T. Engles
Saint Clair County
AHSAA 1A-5A North Super Section
Consolation Round 2 (32 Man)
285
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Roberts
---
AHSAA 1A-5A North Super Section
Championship Round 2 (16 and 32 man)
285
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:29
T. Dougherty
Darlington
2019 Jeremy Ragsdale Invitational
Round 6 Con. 3 (32) Con. 2 (16)
285
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:49
S. PAYNE
---
2019 Jeremy Ragsdale Invitational
Friday Round 2
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
c. goodenow
Pace
Charlie Bruce Duals Tournament
Champ. Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 0-0
A. SMITH
Jasper HS
Charlie Bruce Duals Tournament
Champ. Round 1
285
12/01
L
F 7-1 0:52
Q. Threatt
---
Lincoln Golden Bear Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
11/27
L
F 0-0 1:23
D. LAWSON
---
Lincoln Golden Bear Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Crow
White Plains
Lincoln Golden Bear Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:10
N. Draper
Talladega
Lincoln Golden Bear Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024