Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
samuel Sunderlin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Agular
Gunnison
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Conso. Semifinals
113
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:00
D. Alegria
---
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Semifinals all Wts. WB all Wts.
113
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:52
J. Baleztena
Fruita Monument
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Quarterfinals = 8&16 man, all R.Robins, WB`s
113
01/15
W
DEC 8-4
J. Beck
Palmer Ridge
2022 Custer County HS Bobcat Invite
Placement
113
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:52
B. Mischlich
Palmer Ridge
2022 Custer County HS Bobcat Invite
Round 4
113
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Voss
---
2022 Custer County HS Bobcat Invite
Round 3
113
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:41
L. Johnson
---
2022 Custer County HS Bobcat Invite
Round 1
113
01/08
L
F 9-4 3:43
C. Agular
Gunnison
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Medal Round
113 LBS
01/08
L
F 5-0 3:53
M. Voss
Sargent
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 5
113 LBS
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Hardin
Montrose
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 4
113 LBS
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:07
G. Duetsch
Mead
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 3
113 LBS
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:14
R. HIRSCHI
Del Norte
2021 Rob Mickel Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
113 LBS
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Jaramillo
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
2021 Rob Mickel Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
113 LBS
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Walton
Norwood
2021 Rob Mickel Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
113 LBS
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Barela
Pueblo Central
2021 Rob Mickel Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
113 LBS
12/11
L
F 7-0 2:49
T. Kibler
Gunnison
2021 Rob Mickel Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
113 LBS
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:57
M. Valdez
---
Olathe JV Tourney
Championship Finals 1st & 3rd
113
12/04
L
F 10-0 3:01
T. Kibler
---
Olathe JV Tourney
Round 5
113
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:40
R. Nabarraete
Montrose
Olathe JV Tourney
Round 4
113
12/04
W
MD 13-3
Z. Gianinetti
Meeker
Olathe JV Tourney
Round 3
113
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:35
D. Saenz
---
Olathe JV Tourney
Round 2
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 6-4 SV
R. Santiago
Olathe
Centennial Braves Invitational
Conso. Semifinals
90
03/07
W
F 4-4 2:29
D. Funk
Gunnison
Centennial Braves Invitational
Semifinals Championship
90
03/07
L
TF 15-0 2:54
E. Hice
Cedaredge
Centennial Braves Invitational
Round 2 Champ All Brackets
90
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021