Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conley McKim
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Wilson
Wilson Southern
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 0-0
S. Maclary
Warwick
CC Duals
Round 1
94
01/27
L
MD 13-1
L. Simon
Big Spring Ms
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 & 64 Man)
94
01/27
L
MD 12-1
T. Abel
Hempfield
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
Quarters & WB
94
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:09
E. McCombs
Central York
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
94
01/26
W
MD 11-1
L. Fleming
Northern York
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
94
01/17
W
TF 15-0
M. Beigel
South Eastern
CC Duals
Round 1
94
01/08
W
F 0-0
E. McCombs
Central York
Solanco Mule Duals
Round 1
94
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 4-0
P. Marchi
Bermudian Springs
2023 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
01/28
L
F 11-2 3:55
I. Brambley
Chambersburg
2023 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
80
01/24
W
F 9-5 2:41
W. Shenk
Cocalico
Wilson Southern @ Cocalico
Round 1
80
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 8-4 3:00
S. Hershberger
South Western
Northern Junior High Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
80
01/22
L
F 5-0 0:26
W. Long
Bellefonte
Northern Junior High Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
80
01/22
W
DEC 4-3
C. Strauss
Northampton
Northern Junior High Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:52
J. Gearhart
Bellefonte
Northern Junior High Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
80
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:41
T. Parry
Hamburg Area
Hamburg Area @ Wilson Southern
Round 1
80
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:59
T. Momose
Daniel Boone
Daniel Boone @ Wilson Southern
Round 1
80
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Backenstoss
Exeter Twp
Wilson Southern @ Exeter Twp
Round 1
80
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021