Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Glen Baldwin
Results
Videos
7:00
126 lbs Placement - Tanner Atkinson, SD White vs Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black
Jun 23, 2024
9:00
126 lbs Round 5 (10 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Kase Hopper, Venice Warriors
Jun 23, 2024
4:24
126 lbs Round 4 (10 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Nicholas Rimel, Wrestling University
Jun 23, 2024
9:30
126 lbs Round 2 (10 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Paul Cristafaro, Youth Impact Center Blue
Jun 22, 2024
8:54
126 lbs Round 1 (10 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Skyler Barreto, Bad Bay Wrestling Club
Jun 22, 2024
8:54
126 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Michael Woodruff, War Ready vs Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black
Jun 22, 2024
2:12
126 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Tanner Atkinson, SD White
Jun 21, 2024
8:06
126 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Dominic Kemble, Ohio Titan Blue vs Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black
Jun 21, 2024
4:54
126 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Samuel Gilbret, The Firemen vs Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black
Jun 21, 2024
7:42
126 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Glen Baldwin, Indiana Smackdown Black vs Augustus Grandi, Team Nauman Orange
Jun 21, 2024
1:48
132 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Yasin Dahlan, OBWC Bazooka Blue vs Glen Baldwin, Solid Tech Wrestling Club
May 26, 2024
7:30
132 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Asher Barrick, Team Iron Bear vs Glen Baldwin, Solid Tech Wrestling Club
May 26, 2024
7:06
132 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Glen Baldwin, Solid Tech Wrestling Club vs Jacob Stewart, Great Bridge
May 25, 2024
3:48
132 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Ethan Whittaker, Team Shutt Emperor Penguin vs Glen Baldwin, Solid Tech Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
6:00
132 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Lincoln Brown, Springboro Panthers vs Glen Baldwin, Solid Tech Wrestling Club
May 25, 2024
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024