Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
scott simpson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hudson
Victory
Victory School of Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:06
V. Torre
Cameron
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 5
115
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Butcher
Wrightstown Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
03/24
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:46
B. Hartmann
B.A.M.
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
03/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:44
M. Johnson
Team Nazar Training Center
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
108
03/09
L
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Stewart
Askren Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 2.5
108
03/02
L
F 2-2 1:47
H. Schmitz
Manitowoc Ships
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 4
96-104
03/02
W
F 4-5 2:07
K. Stichman
Waupaca
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 4
95-104
03/01
W
F 5-4 1:28
L. Baker
Freedom Girls Wrestling
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 2
95-104
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:00
O. Claflin
Lake Superior Wrestling Academ
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
103-113
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Miller
Rice Lake Youth Wrestling
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-113
02/04
L
F 8-0 1:51
B. Kobernick
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
103-113
01/28
W
F 5-0 2:46
J. Korinek
Two Rivers
Wrightstown Wrestling Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-112
01/28
L
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Coppens
Oconto Falls / Abrams
Wrightstown Wrestling Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-112
01/28
L
F 2-1 1:00
A. Loch
Bay Port
Wrightstown Wrestling Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-112
01/27
L
F 7-2 1:51
E. Schachtner
New Richmond
Menomonie Whitetail Challenge - MS Boys and Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-105
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. O`Connell
Regis/Altoona
Menomonie Whitetail Challenge - MS Boys and Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-105
01/27
L
F 3-0 3:27
C. Bighley
Somerset
Menomonie Whitetail Challenge - MS Boys and Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-105
12/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:48
A. Walk
Immortal Athletics
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
115
12/03
L
Replay
F 20-6 2:49
L. Rosedale
Moen Wrestling Academy
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
115
12/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:28
A. Didovic
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
TF 16-0 2:51
C. Stewart
Askren Wrestling Academy
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 5
89-93
03/04
W
DEC 3-1
K. Stichman
Waupaca Lady Comets
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 4
89-93
03/03
W
MD 12-3
B. Akerman
Princeton youth wrestling
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 2
89-93
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. O`Connell
Regis/Altoona
Whitetail Challenge - JV, Girls and MS
Round 5
88-95
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:50
F. Schachtner
New Richmond
Whitetail Challenge - JV, Girls and MS
Round 2
88-95
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
L. Baker
Freedom Girls Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
86-100
01/28
W
TF 18-3 3:14
S. Strong
EC DeLong MS
Whitetail Challenge - JV, Girls and MS
Round 1
88-95
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Morack
Freedom Girls Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
86-100
01/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:51
M. Schaefer
Zumbrota Mazeppa
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
105
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Marco
Sibley
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
105
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
I. Schemmel
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
105
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021