Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rye Bowerman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 8-2
E. Livesay
Blanchard Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
01/27
W
MD 12-0
M. Filby
Owasso Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
01/27
L
F 8-3 2:36
R. Dawes
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/26
W
F 12-1 1:46
S. Jones
Husky wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
01/13
L
DEC 8-3
A. Bradt
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 3 (3 Man)
52
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:25
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 2 (3 Man)
52
12/16
W
DEC 11-5
K. Choat
Shawnee Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (3 Man)
52
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Bradley
Tuttle wrestling club
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (3 Man)
52
12/09
L
F 6-3 1:45
A. Bradley
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
52
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
52
12/09
W
F 4-3 1:17
M. Romo
Oklahoma
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
52
11/11
W
F 6-4 2:45
A. Bradley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
52
11/11
W
DEC 9-7 SV
B. Fowler
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
52
11/11
W
F 8-2 1:29
C. Solis
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
52
11/04
L
DEC 9-3
A. Bradley
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
52/55
11/04
W
F 11-5 2:33
K. Coats
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
52/55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024