Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tayven Dilleshaw
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 10-3
J. Alvey
Ben Lomond
3A North-Central Bi-Regional
Round 4: 3rd WB 4:00 P.M.
145
02/08
W
F 0-0 2:27
A. Johnson
Ogden
3A North-Central Bi-Regional
Round 3 2nd Consolation (2:00 P.M.)
145
02/08
L
F 0-0 1:54
E. Mcpherson
---
3A North-Central Bi-Regional
Round 2 Champ. (12:00 P.M.)
145
02/08
W
F 0-0
N. Rhoades
Carbon
3A North-Central Bi-Regional
Round 1 (32 man) 11:00 A.M.
145
02/02
L
DEC 4-2
C. Fonger
Tooele
UHSAA Region 11
Placement Matches
145
02/02
L
MD 12-0
A. Allen
Morgan
UHSAA Region 11
Cons Semi Finals
145
02/02
W
DEC 5-0
G. Huerta
Ogden
UHSAA Region 11
Semis & WBs
145
02/02
W
F 3-0 3:44
A. Johnson
Ogden
UHSAA Region 11
Quarterfinals (8 & 16) &1st WB (16)
145
02/02
W
F 5-0 3:56
J. Alvey
Ben Lomond
UHSAA Region 11
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/01
L
DEC 6-2
A. Allen
Morgan
UHSAA Region 11
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/18
L
DEF 0-0 1:17
C. Schiffman
Ogden
Ogden @ Stansbury
Round 1
152
01/05
W
F 13-2 4:59
C. Evans
Uintah
Best of the West JV 2013
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
145
01/05
L
DEC 4-3
M. Franco
Hunter
Best of the West JV 2013
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:48
L. Howard
Stansbury
Best of the West JV 2013
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/05
W
F 8-0 3:47
T. Emerson
Dixie
Best of the West JV 2013
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 5-1 4:24
B. Young
Union
Best of the West JV 2013
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:03
S. Snyder
Morgan
Stansbury @ Morgan
Round 1
145
12/22
L
DEC 11-8
A. Tima
Cyprus
Stallion Stampede Varstiy
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/21
L
DEC 7-6
J. Gavin
Tooele
Stallion Stampede Varstiy
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/19
L
DEC 7-0
C. Fonger
Tooele
Stansbury @ Tooele
Round 1
145
12/07
L
DEC 9-4
R. Jauregui
Ben Lomond
Stansbury @ Ben Lomond
Round 1
152
12/01
L
F 4-1
S. Barlow
Davis
Layton Invitational Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
11/30
L
F 7-0
W. Chavez
West
Layton Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:46
J. Collins
Carbon
Best of the West 2nd Chance
Semis & WB (10 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 0-0 4:17
I. Robles
Roy
Best of the West 2nd Chance
Quarters (10 Man)
145
01/07
L
DEC 12-11
I. Robles
Roy
Best of the West
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/06
L
TF 18-3
D. Cardenas
Pleasant Grove
Best of the West
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:51
T. Trussa
Morgan
Morgan @ Stansbury
Round 1
145
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024